J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 49-16 | Histórico > | |
16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 20-25 | Histórico > | |
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9-11 | Histórico > | |
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14-11 | Histórico > | |
27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 73-34 | Histórico > | |
26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 156-31 | Histórico > | |
14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 37-65 | Histórico > | |
24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 32-52 | Histórico > | |
30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 45-59 | Histórico > | |
7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11-8 | Histórico > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | Histórico > | |
179 | 83 | 29 | 67 | 450-312 |
V | 2024-04-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Suíça | 0-1 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 18:00 | (F) | Inglaterra | 1-0 | Grp.3 | |||
E | 2024-04-03 | 18:00 | (C) | Itália | 0-0 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2024-02-27 | 13:00 | (C) | Hungria S19 | 2-1 | JA | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Polónia S19 | 2-3 | JA | |||
V | 2024-02-21 | 13:00 | (C) | Áustria S19 | 5-0 | JA | |||
E | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Islândia S19 | 2-2 | JA | |||
V | 2024-01-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Finlândia S19 | 2-0 | JA | |||
E | 2023-11-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Inglaterra S19 | 2-2 | JA | |||
D | 2023-10-31 | 17:00 | (C) | Espanha | 1-9 | Grp.5 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 12:00 | (C) | Turquia | 7-0 | Grp.5 | |||
D | 2023-10-25 | 17:00 | (F) | Suécia | 1-0 | Grp.5 | |||
V | 2023-09-26 | 13:00 | (C) | Macedónia do Norte S19 | 2-1 | JA | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 15:30 | (F) | Eslovénia S19 | 0-3 | JA | |||
V | 2023-09-20 | 13:00 | (F) | Chéquia S19 | 0-1 | JA | |||
E | 2023-03-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Alemanha | 2-2 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2023-03-26 | 17:00 | (C) | Macedónia do Norte | 7-0 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2023-03-23 | 17:00 | (F) | Hungria | 0-4 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2023-02-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Chéquia S17 | 3-2 | JA | |||
V | 2023-02-19 | 17:00 | (C) | País de Gales S17 | 3-0 | JA | |||
V | 2023-02-16 | 17:00 | (C) | Sérvia S17 | 6-0 | JA | |||
V | 2023-02-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Eslováquia S17 | 2-0 | JA | |||
D | 2023-02-05 | 17:00 | (C) | Finlândia S17 | 0-1 | JA | |||
E | 2023-02-02 | 17:15 | (C) | Islândia S17 | 0-0 | JA | |||
D | 2022-10-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Países Baixos | 0-2 | Grp.7 | |||
V | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Escócia | 2-1 | Grp.7 | |||
V | 2022-10-19 | 15:00 | (F) | Suécia | 0-1 | Grp.7 | |||
V | 2022-10-02 | 17:00 | (C) | República da Irlanda S17 | 1-0 | JA | |||
E | 2022-09-29 | 18:00 | (C) | República da Irlanda S17 | 3-3 | JA | |||
V | 2022-09-22 | 11:00 | (C) | Marrocos S17 | 2-1 | JA | |||
V | 2022-09-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Marrocos S17 | 8-0 | JA | |||
D | 2022-03-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Países Baixos | 0-3 | Grp.7 | |||
V | 2022-03-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Montenegro | 8-1 | Grp.7 | |||
V | 2022-03-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Itália | 1-2 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2022-02-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Áustria Fem. S17 | 2-3 | JA | |||
D | 2022-02-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Áustria Fem. S17 | 0-2 | JA | |||
V | 2021-11-14 | 17:00 | (F) | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 0-2 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2021-11-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Alemanha | 3-1 | Grp.4 | |||
V | 2021-11-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Finlândia | 6-0 | Grp.4 | |||
E | 2021-10-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Eslováquia Fem. S17 | 0-0 | JA | |||
12 |