J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8-8 | Histórico > | |
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12-11 | Histórico > | |
162 | 50 | 42 | 70 | 167-213 | Histórico > | |
77 | 30 | 21 | 26 | 84-73 | Histórico > | |
18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 17-26 | Histórico > | |
23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 48-15 | Histórico > | |
33 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 49-35 | Histórico > | |
63 | 28 | 18 | 17 | 84-62 | Histórico > | |
26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 39-18 | Histórico > | |
23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 33-17 | Histórico > | |
8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9-9 | Histórico > | |
21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 33-18 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | Histórico > | |
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13-10 | Histórico > | |
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10-5 | Histórico > | |
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7-2 | Histórico > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | Histórico > | |
487 | 197 | 120 | 170 | 617-527 |
E | 2024-05-18 | 01:30 | (C) | Coritiba | 0-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2024-05-14 | 23:00 | (F) | Vila Nova | 2-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2024-05-10 | 23:00 | (C) | Ceará | 0-3 | J4 | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 01:00 | (F) | Ituano | 1-3 | J3 | |||
D | 2024-04-27 | 22:00 | (F) | América Mineiro | 2-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2024-04-19 | 23:00 | (C) | CRB | 2-1 | J1 | |||
D | 2024-03-29 | 00:35 | (F) | Palmeiras | 1-0 | MF | |||
E | 2024-03-17 | 21:00 | (F) | São Paulo | 1-1(4-5 g.p.) | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 19:00 | (C) | Portuguesa | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-03 | 20:00 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 19:00 | (C) | EC Água Santa | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 19:00 | (F) | Santos | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-15 | 22:00 | (F) | Inter de Limeira | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-13 | 00:00 | (C) | Guarani | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-08 | 00:00 | (C) | Red Bull Bragantino | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 14:00 | (F) | Corinthians | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-01 | 22:00 | (C) | Ituano | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-01-28 | 22:00 | (F) | Mirassol | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-01-26 | 00:00 | (F) | Santo André | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-01-21 | 19:00 | (C) | Palmeiras | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 20:00 | (C) | Criciúma | 2-0 | J38 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 00:30 | (F) | Londrina | 0-1 | J37 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 21:00 | (C) | Vitória | 1-2 | J36 | |||
E | 2023-11-01 | 23:00 | (F) | Atlético Goianiense | 2-2 | J35 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 01:30 | (C) | Ponte Preta | 2-0 | J34 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 21:00 | (F) | Botafogo-SP | 2-0 | J33 | |||
E | 2023-10-14 | 21:00 | (C) | Tombense | 0-0 | J32 | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 21:00 | (F) | Sampaio Corrêa | 1-1 | J31 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 21:00 | (F) | Guarani | 2-1 | J30 | |||
V | 2023-09-26 | 01:00 | (C) | ABC | 2-1 | J29 | |||
V | 2023-09-19 | 01:00 | (C) | Ceará | 4-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2023-09-12 | 00:30 | (F) | Avaí | 1-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2023-08-30 | 23:00 | (C) | Ituano | 2-0 | J26 | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 22:00 | (F) | CRB | 1-0 | J25 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 19:45 | (C) | Chapecoense | 1-2 | J24 | |||
V | 2023-08-11 | 23:00 | (C) | Mirassol | 2-1 | J23 | |||
D | 2023-08-05 | 22:00 | (F) | Sport | 1-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2023-08-03 | 01:30 | (F) | Juventude | 1-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2023-07-30 | 19:30 | (C) | Vila Nova | 3-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-07-22 | 21:00 | (F) | Criciúma | 0-1 | J19 | |||
12 |