Metralhas
[Futsal Jun.B S17]
UPVN
[Futsal Jun.B S17]
V | 2024-04-07 | Metralhas | 7-2 | UPVN | J22 | ||||
D | 2024-03-23 | Tojeira | 7-0 | Metralhas | J21 | ||||
D | 2024-03-17 | Metralhas | 3-7 | Sport Queijas e Benfica B | J20 | ||||
D | 2024-03-10 | Os Torpedos | 11-0 | Metralhas | J19 | ||||
E | 2024-03-03 | Metralhas | 4-4 | Academia Johnson | J18 | ||||
D | 2024-02-25 | Metralhas | 2-3 | Liga de Algés | J17 | ||||
D | 2024-02-17 | Estoril Praia | 6-2 | Metralhas | J16 | ||||
V | 2024-02-04 | Metralhas | 4-2 | São Brás | J15 | ||||
E | 2024-01-28 | Valejas | 3-3 | Metralhas | J14 | ||||
V | 2024-01-21 | Metralhas | 5-2 | Alfornelos | J13 | ||||
V | 2024-03-01 | Mira Sintra | 1-2 | Metralhas | J12 | ||||
D | 2024-01-06 | UPVN | 4-2 | Metralhas | J11 | ||||
V | 2023-12-16 | Metralhas | 5-3 | Tojeira | J10 | ||||
D | 2023-12-09 | Sport Queijas e Benfica B | 14-2 | Metralhas | J9 | ||||
D | 2023-12-03 | Metralhas | 2-8 | Os Torpedos | J8 | ||||
D | 2023-11-26 | Academia Johnson | 7-4 | Metralhas | J7 | ||||
D | 2023-11-18 | Liga de Algés | 7-6 | Metralhas | J6 | ||||
D | 2023-11-12 | Metralhas | 0-5 | Estoril Praia | J5 | ||||
V | 2023-11-04 | São Brás | 3-4 | Metralhas | J4 | ||||
E | 2023-10-29 | Metralhas | 2-2 | Valejas | J3 | ||||
E | 2023-10-22 | Alfornelos | 2-2 | Metralhas | J2 | ||||
V | 2023-10-15 | Metralhas | 7-0 | Mira Sintra | J1 |
D | 2024-04-07 | Metralhas | 7-2 | UPVN | J22 | ||||
D | 2024-03-26 | Valejas | 3-2 | UPVN | J18 | ||||
D | 2024-03-23 | UPVN | 2-5 | Liga de Algés | J21 | ||||
D | 2024-03-14 | Estoril Praia | 6-2 | UPVN | J20 | ||||
V | 2024-03-09 | UPVN | 2-1 | São Brás | J19 | ||||
D | 2024-02-24 | UPVN | 0-3 | Alfornelos | J17 | ||||
V | 2024-02-18 | Mira Sintra | 2-6 | UPVN | J16 | ||||
D | 2024-02-03 | Academia Johnson | 3-1 | UPVN | J15 | ||||
D | 2024-01-28 | UPVN | 3-6 | Tojeira | J14 | ||||
D | 2024-01-21 | Sport Queijas e Benfica B | 3-1 | UPVN | J13 | ||||
D | 2024-01-13 | UPVN | 0-4 | Os Torpedos | J12 | ||||
V | 2024-01-06 | UPVN | 4-2 | Metralhas | J11 | ||||
D | 2023-12-16 | Liga de Algés | 7-0 | UPVN | J10 | ||||
D | 2023-12-09 | UPVN | 4-9 | Estoril Praia | J9 | ||||
D | 2023-12-02 | São Brás | 4-2 | UPVN | J8 | ||||
D | 2023-11-25 | UPVN | 1-3 | Valejas | J7 | ||||
D | 2023-11-19 | Alfornelos | 3-1 | UPVN | J6 | ||||
V | 2023-11-11 | UPVN | 7-1 | Mira Sintra | J5 | ||||
D | 2023-11-04 | UPVN | 4-6 | Academia Johnson | J4 | ||||
D | 2023-10-28 | Tojeira | 4-2 | UPVN | J3 | ||||
D | 2023-10-21 | UPVN | 0-8 | Sport Queijas e Benfica B | J2 | ||||
D | 2023-10-15 | Os Torpedos | 14-0 | UPVN | J1 |