Kamenica-Sasa
[Feminino]
ASS Junajted
[Feminino]
V | 2024-05-02 | Kamenica-Sasa | 3-0 | Top Gol | J23 | ||||
V | 2024-04-27 | FK Tiverija | 1-3 | Kamenica-Sasa | J22 | ||||
V | 2024-04-21 | Kamenica-Sasa | 7-0 | Recica | J21 | ||||
E | 2024-04-14 | Ljuboten | 2-2 | Kamenica-Sasa | J20 | ||||
V | 2024-03-27 | Kamenica-Sasa | 2-0 | ASS Junajted | J19 | ||||
V | 2024-03-23 | Kamenica-Sasa | 5-0 | Prilep | J18 | ||||
V | 2024-03-16 | ZFK Istatov | 1-2 | Kamenica-Sasa | J17 | ||||
V | 2024-03-09 | Kamenica-Sasa | 1-0 | ZFK Dragon 2014 | J16 | ||||
V | 2024-03-02 | KF Shkendija 79 | 0-3 | Kamenica-Sasa | J15 | ||||
V | 2023-12-02 | Top Gol | 0-2 | Kamenica-Sasa | J14 | ||||
E | 2023-11-25 | Kamenica-Sasa | 0-0 | FK Tiverija | J13 | ||||
V | 2023-11-18 | Recica | 0-6 | Kamenica-Sasa | J12 | ||||
E | 2023-11-11 | Kamenica-Sasa | 0-0 | Ljuboten | J11 | ||||
E | 2023-11-04 | ASS Junajted | 5-5 | Kamenica-Sasa | J10 | ||||
V | 2023-10-18 | Prilep | 0-2 | Kamenica-Sasa | J9 | ||||
V | 2023-10-14 | Kamenica-Sasa | 4-1 | ZFK Istatov | J8 | ||||
V | 2023-10-11 | ZFK Dragon 2014 | 0-3 | Kamenica-Sasa | J7 | ||||
V | 2023-10-07 | Kamenica-Sasa | 5-0 | KF Shkendija 79 | J6 | ||||
V | 2023-10-01 | Kamenica-Sasa | 2-0 | Top Gol | J5 | ||||
V | 2023-09-16 | FK Tiverija | 0-1 | Kamenica-Sasa | J4 | ||||
V | 2023-09-09 | Kamenica-Sasa | 6-0 | Recica | J3 | ||||
V | 2023-09-02 | Ljuboten | 2-3 | Kamenica-Sasa | J2 | ||||
E | 2023-08-27 | Kamenica-Sasa | 2-2 | ASS Junajted | J1 |
V | 2024-05-02 | Prilep | 1-3 | ASS Junajted | J23 | ||||
V | 2024-04-28 | ASS Junajted | 4-3 | ZFK Istatov | J22 | ||||
D | 2024-04-25 | ZFK Dragon 2014 | 5-1 | ASS Junajted | J21 | ||||
D | 2024-04-13 | ASS Junajted | 2-5 | KF Shkendija 79 | J20 | ||||
D | 2024-03-27 | Kamenica-Sasa | 2-0 | ASS Junajted | J19 | ||||
V | 2024-03-23 | FK Tiverija | 1-2 | ASS Junajted | J18 | ||||
E | 2024-03-16 | ASS Junajted | 1-1 | Recica | J17 | ||||
D | 2024-03-10 | Ljuboten | 6-1 | ASS Junajted | J16 | ||||
V | 2024-03-02 | ASS Junajted | 4-0 | Top Gol | J15 | ||||
V | 2023-12-02 | ASS Junajted | 2-0 | Prilep | J14 | ||||
V | 2023-11-25 | ZFK Istatov | 2-3 | ASS Junajted | J13 | ||||
V | 2023-11-18 | ASS Junajted | 4-2 | ZFK Dragon 2014 | J12 | ||||
V | 2023-11-15 | Prilep | 1-4 | ASS Junajted | J5 | ||||
V | 2023-11-11 | KF Shkendija 79 | 0-3 | ASS Junajted | J11 | ||||
E | 2023-11-04 | ASS Junajted | 5-5 | Kamenica-Sasa | J10 | ||||
D | 2023-10-17 | ASS Junajted | 1-8 | FK Tiverija | J9 | ||||
V | 2023-10-14 | Recica | 1-4 | ASS Junajted | J8 | ||||
D | 2023-10-11 | ASS Junajted | 1-3 | Ljuboten | J7 | ||||
V | 2023-10-07 | Top Gol | 2-4 | ASS Junajted | J6 | ||||
V | 2023-09-16 | ASS Junajted | 3-1 | ZFK Istatov | J4 | ||||
V | 2023-09-09 | ZFK Dragon 2014 | 1-2 | ASS Junajted | J3 | ||||
V | 2023-09-02 | ASS Junajted | 7-2 | KF Shkendija 79 | J2 | ||||
E | 2023-08-27 | Kamenica-Sasa | 2-2 | ASS Junajted | J1 |