Toulouse
[Feminino]
Ol. Valence
[Feminino]
V | 2024-05-19 | Longvic | 0-6 | Toulouse | J21 | ||||
V | 2024-05-12 | Toulouse | 5-0 | FCE Mérignac Arlac | J20 | ||||
V | 2024-04-28 | Ol. Valence | 0-6 | Toulouse | J19 | ||||
V | 2024-04-21 | Toulouse | 2-1 | Grenoble | J18 | ||||
V | 2024-04-14 | AS Lattes | 2-8 | Toulouse | J17 | ||||
V | 2024-03-31 | Toulouse | 9-2 | Le Puy | J16 | ||||
V | 2024-03-24 | FF Nimes | 0-6 | Toulouse | J15 | ||||
D | 2024-03-17 | Toulouse | 2-3 | Lyon B | J14 | ||||
V | 2024-03-03 | Cannes | 1-3 | Toulouse | J13 | ||||
V | 2024-02-18 | Toulouse | 5-0 | US Colomiers | J12 | ||||
V | 2024-02-04 | Toulouse | 4-0 | Longvic | J11 | ||||
V | 2024-01-21 | FCE Mérignac Arlac | 0-4 | Toulouse | J10 | ||||
V | 2023-12-16 | Toulouse | 9-0 | Ol. Valence | J9 | ||||
V | 2023-11-26 | Grenoble | 0-1 | Toulouse | J8 | ||||
V | 2023-11-12 | Toulouse | 5-1 | AS Lattes | J7 | ||||
E | 2023-11-05 | Le Puy | 1-1 | Toulouse | J6 | ||||
V | 2023-10-22 | Toulouse | 3-0 | FF Nimes | J5 | ||||
V | 2023-10-08 | Lyon B | 2-3 | Toulouse | J4 | ||||
V | 2023-10-01 | Toulouse | 4-2 | Cannes | J3 | ||||
V | 2023-09-23 | US Colomiers | 0-2 | Toulouse | J2 | ||||
D | 2023-09-17 | Clermont | 2-0 | Toulouse | J1 |
D | 2024-05-19 | Ol. Valence | 2-5 | Cannes | J21 | ||||
V | 2024-05-12 | US Colomiers | 1-2 | Ol. Valence | J20 | ||||
D | 2024-04-28 | Ol. Valence | 0-6 | Toulouse | J19 | ||||
D | 2024-04-21 | Longvic | 2-0 | Ol. Valence | J18 | ||||
E | 2024-04-14 | Ol. Valence | 1-1 | FCE Mérignac Arlac | J17 | ||||
E | 2024-04-07 | Le Puy | 2-2 | Ol. Valence | J13 | ||||
D | 2024-03-30 | Clermont | 7-0 | Ol. Valence | J16 | ||||
D | 2024-03-24 | Grenoble | 3-1 | Ol. Valence | J15 | ||||
D | 2024-03-17 | Ol. Valence | 1-2 | AS Lattes | J14 | ||||
E | 2024-02-18 | Ol. Valence | 1-1 | FF Nimes | J12 | ||||
D | 2024-02-04 | Cannes | 7-0 | Ol. Valence | J11 | ||||
D | 2024-01-20 | Ol. Valence | 1-2 | US Colomiers | J10 | ||||
D | 2023-12-16 | Toulouse | 9-0 | Ol. Valence | J9 | ||||
E | 2023-11-26 | Ol. Valence | 2-2 | Longvic | J8 | ||||
V | 2023-11-12 | FCE Mérignac Arlac | 0-4 | Ol. Valence | J7 | ||||
D | 2023-11-05 | Ol. Valence | 0-5 | Clermont | J6 | ||||
V | 2023-10-22 | Ol. Valence | 2-1 | Grenoble | J5 | ||||
D | 2023-10-08 | AS Lattes | 1-0 | Ol. Valence | J4 | ||||
D | 2023-10-01 | Ol. Valence | 2-7 | Le Puy | J3 | ||||
D | 2023-09-24 | FF Nimes | 7-0 | Ol. Valence | J2 | ||||
D | 2023-09-16 | Ol. Valence | 0-4 | Lyon B | J1 |