J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13-21 | 18 | 1 | 0 | E1 | EEVDE | detalhes | |
7.º | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 34-49 | 49 | 1 | 1 | V2 | DVDVV | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | V1 | V | detalhes | |
35 | 13 | 4 | 18 | 54-73 | 68 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 11:00 | (F) | UD Leiria | - | J14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 11:00 | (C) | Académica OAF | - | J13 | h2h | ||
E | 2024-05-19 | 11:00 | (F) | Torreense | 0-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2024-05-12 | 11:00 | (F) | Vitória FC | 5-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Sacavenense | 1-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2024-04-28 | 11:00 | (F) | Estoril Praia | 1-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2024-04-21 | 11:00 | (C) | CD Cova Piedade | 1-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 15:00 | (C) | UD Leiria | 2-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 11:00 | (F) | Académica OAF | 2-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 11:00 | (C) | Torreense | 3-0 | J5 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 11:00 | (C) | Vitória FC | 2-4 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 11:00 | (F) | Sacavenense | 3-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 10:00 | (C) | Estoril Praia | 0-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 10:00 | (F) | CD Cova Piedade | 2-1 | J1 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 11:00 | (C) | Académica OAF | 3-2 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 15:00 | (F) | UD Leiria | 1-2 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-01-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Sporting | 2-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 11:00 | (C) | CD Cova Piedade | 4-1 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 13:00 | (C) | Torreense | 1-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 11:00 | (F) | Belenenses | 3-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 10:30 | (C) | Estoril Praia | 3-5 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 11:00 | (C) | Vitória FC | 0-2 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 11:00 | (F) | Benfica | 4-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-11-19 | 11:30 | (C) | Sacavenense | 1-3 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Casa Pia AC | 4-2 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Estoril Praia | 0-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Académica OAF | 4-1 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-10-15 | 11:00 | (C) | UD Leiria | 1-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 11:00 | (F) | CD Cova Piedade | 1-2 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-10-05 | 10:00 | (C) | Sporting | 0-3 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 11:00 | (F) | Torreense | 1-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 11:00 | (C) | Belenenses | 2-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-09-13 | 19:45 | (C) | Câmara de Lobos | 7-3 | F | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 09:00 | (C) | Casa Pia AC | 1-2 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 11:00 | (F) | Vitória FC | 0-2 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-08-27 | 10:00 | (C) | Benfica | 3-7 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-08-20 | 11:00 | (F) | Sacavenense | 0-2 | J2 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defesa | 35 | 0 | 0.00 | 35 | - | 3131 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Médio | 34 | 4 | 0.12 | 34 | - | 3014 | 8 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Avançado | 34 | 9 | 0.26 | 34 | - | 2725 | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Avançado | 34 | 11 | 0.32 | 30 | 4 | 2666 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 33 | 9 | 0.27 | 33 | - | 2644 | 4 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
6. | Avançado | 33 | 3 | 0.09 | 20 | 13 | 1806 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Defesa | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 27 | 3 | 2385 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Médio | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 4 | 25 | 635 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Guarda Redes | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | 1 | 2231 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defesa | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | 4 | 1819 | 4 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |