J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemanha | 3 | 17 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | República da Irlanda | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |
3 | Noruega | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | Croácia | 3 | 2 | 16 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espanha | 3 | 15 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Inglaterra | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | Bielorrússia | 3 | 5 | 13 | 3 | |
4 | Eslovénia | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Áustria | 3 | 10 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Itália | 3 | 8 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Grécia | 3 | 4 | 10 | 3 | |
4 | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Países Baixos | 3 | 9 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Finlândia | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Bélgica | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | Bulgária | 3 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
Qualificação | |
Qualificação |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Israel | 3 | 12 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Macedónia do Norte | 3 | 8 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Geórgia | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | |
4 | Gibraltar | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irlanda do Norte | 3 | 9 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Kosovo | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Chipre | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | Letónia | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilhas Faroé | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Malta | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |
3 | Arménia | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montenegro | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Eslováquia | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Azerbaijão | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | País de Gales | 2 | 9 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Estónia | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | Cazaquistão | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Escócia | 2 | 12 | 0 | 6 | |
2 | Albânia | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | |
3 | Liechtenstein | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Países Baixos | 3 | 9 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Suécia | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Grécia | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Turquia | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sérvia | 3 | 10 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | Itália | 3 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Hungria | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | País de Gales | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamarca | 3 | 11 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Inglaterra | 3 | 9 | 1 | 7 | |
3 | Eslovénia | 3 | 2 | 10 | 3 | |
4 | Eslováquia | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | França | 3 | 9 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Polónia | 3 | 10 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | República da Irlanda | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Irlanda do Norte | 3 | 1 | 14 | 0 |
Qualificação | |
Despromoção à Liga B |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Croácia | 3 | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Montenegro | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | Chipre | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Azerbaijão | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islândia | 3 | 15 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Ilhas Faroé | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Lituânia | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |
4 | Liechtenstein | 3 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 2 | 10 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Moldávia | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | Estónia | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bielorrússia | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | |
2 | Macedónia do Norte | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Geórgia | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chéquia | 2 | 19 | 0 | 6 | |
2 | Cazaquistão | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |
3 | Andorra | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
Promoção Liga A |
2 | Magdalena Sobal Polónia | 7 G | |
2 | Louna Ribadeira França | 7 G | |
4 | Lisa Haraldsen Ilhas Faroé | 6 G | |
4 | Lucia Moral Espanha | 6 G |