Treinador
(108)Treinador-adjunto
(46)Treinador guarda-redes
(19)Fisioterapeuta
(9)Analista
(8)Preparador Físico
(8)Seccionista
(6)Treinador-adjunto principal
(5)Coordenador Geral
(2)Coordenador Técnico
(2)Coordenador de Formação
(2)Massagista
(2)Médico
(2)Coordenador Formação G.Redes
(1)Coordenador de Scouting
(1)Fisiologista
(1)Nutricionista
(1)Observador
(1)Scout
(1)Técnico de Equipamentos
(1)Sem equipa
(120)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(35)AD Sanjoanense
(5)Valadares Gaia
(5)Fafe
(3)Feirense
(3)Canedo
(2)Carregosense
(2)Esmoriz
(2)Florgrade FC
(2)Gondomar SC
(2)RD Águeda
(2)U. Lamas
(2)Al-Gharafa
(2)FC Ararat-Armenia
(1)Omonia Aradippou
(1)AD Grijó
(1)AR São Martinho
(1)Anadia FC
(1)Argoncilhe
(1)Benfica
(1)Boavista
(1)CD Cinfães
(1)FC Famalicão
(1)FC Pedroso
(1)FC Porto
(1)Fiães SC
(1)Gafanha
(1)Gens SC
(1)Gil Vicente
(1)Hernâni Gonçalves
(1)Juventude Fiães
(1)Leixões
(1)Mirandela
(1)Ovarense
(1)Portimonense
(1)Rio Ave
(1)S. Félix Marinha
(1)SC Espinho
(1)Santo António Lisboa
(1)Torreense
(1)Trofense
(1)UD Oliveirense
(1)Valecambrense
(1)Vianense
(1)Águias Santa Marta
(1)Deren
(1)Feirense
(28)AD Sanjoanense
(26)Fiães SC
(26)U. Lamas
(22)SC Salgueiros
(20)Boavista
(19)SC Espinho
(19)Leixões
(16)Esmoriz
(14)S. João Ver
(14)FC Arouca
(12)Valadares Gaia
(12)Cesarense
(11)FC Pedras Rubras
(11)AD Grijó
(10)Canedo
(10)FC Porto
(10)Rio Ave
(10)Trofense
(10)UD Oliveirense
(10)Paços de Ferreira
(9)Vitória SC
(9)Argoncilhe
(8)CD Aves
(8)Gondomar SC
(8)RD Águeda
(8)Torreense
(8)Florgrade FC
(7)P. Brandão
(7)Tirsense
(7)Académico
(6)Arrifanense
(6)Avanca
(6)CD Candal
(6)FC Penafiel
(6)Gil Vicente
(6)Leça FC
(6)Länk Vilaverdense
(6)Marítimo
(6)Nogueirense FC
(6)Olhanense
(6)Perosinho
(6)Santa Clara
(6)Vila FC
(6)Vilanovense FC
(6)Vitória FC
(6)At. Cucujães
(5)Beira-Mar
(5)Belenenses
(5)Bustelo
(5)Carregosense
(5)FC Vizela
(5)Fafe
(5)Modicus
(5)Naval
(5)Novasemente
(5)Ovarense
(5)Relâmpago Nogueirense
(5)SC Arcozelo
(5)SC Braga
(5)ADC Lobão
(4)Amarante FC
(4)CD Mafra
(4)Dragões Sandinenses
(4)FC Famalicão
(4)FC Pedroso
(4)Freamunde
(4)GD Ribeirão
(4)Infesta
(4)Maia
(4)Padroense
(4)Pasteleira
(4)SC Covilhã
(4)SC Rio Tinto
(4)UD Leiria
(4)União Madeira
(4)Vianense
(4)Vilafranquense
(4)Académica OAF
(3)Benfica
(3)Bragança
(3)CD Tondela
(3)Custóias FC
(3)Dragon Force
(3)Est. Amadora
(3)FC Azeméis by Noxae
(3)FC Oliv. Hospital
(3)GD Chaves
(3)GDC Os Vilaverdenses
(3)Gafanha
(3)Juventude Fiães
(3)Mansores
(3)Mirandela
(3)Oriental
(3)Portimonense
(3)Portosantense
(3)S. Pedro da Cova
(3)SC Coimbrões
(3)Valecambrense
(3)