Treinador
(71)Treinador-adjunto
(38)Treinador guarda-redes
(13)Preparador Físico
(9)Coordenador de Formação
(4)Scout
(4)Coordenador Técnico
(3)Fisioterapeuta
(3)Treinador-adjunto principal
(3)Analista
(2)Enfermeiro
(2)Nutricionista
(2)Coordenador Formação G.Redes
(1)Coordenador de Scouting
(1)Fisiologista
(1)Médico
(1)Sem equipa
(71)Boavista
(19)FC Famalicão
(5)Cuiabá
(4)Dragon Force
(2)Estoril Praia
(2)FC Porto
(2)Leixões
(2)Lousada
(2)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(2)Nacional
(2)SC Salgueiros
(2)Roma
(1)Udinese
(1)AR São Martinho
(1)AVS
(1)Bragança
(1)CD Sobrado
(1)CRP Delães
(1)Dragões Sandinenses
(1)Est. Amadora
(1)FC Arouca
(1)FC Gaia
(1)Folgosa da Maia
(1)Fontinhas
(1)GD Chaves
(1)Gil Vicente
(1)Leça do Balio
(1)Maia Lidador
(1)Modicus
(1)ND Col. Ermesinde
(1)Nogueirense FC
(1)Oliv. Douro
(1)Portimonense
(1)Portosantense
(1)Rio Mau FC
(1)Serpa
(1)Tirsense
(1)Trofense
(1)UD Oliveirense
(1)Vitória SC
(1)Águas Santas
(1)Kvik Halden
(1)SC Znojmo
(1)Besiktas
(1)Shandong Taishan
(1)Al-Tadhamon
(1)Deren
(1)Al Ain
(1)Al-Ula FC
(1)Leixões
(27)SC Salgueiros
(23)Dragon Force
(13)FC Famalicão
(13)Paços de Ferreira
(13)FC Porto
(12)GD Chaves
(12)SC Braga
(12)Infesta
(10)Rio Ave
(10)Vitória SC
(10)Lusitânia de Lourosa
(9)SC Espinho
(9)Santa Clara
(9)Trofense
(9)CD Aves
(8)Marítimo
(8)Pasteleira
(8)Varzim
(8)CD Candal
(7)Canelas 2010
(7)FC Arouca
(7)FC Foz
(7)FC Pedras Rubras
(7)Feirense
(7)Gondomar SC
(7)Nogueirense FC
(7)Padroense
(7)Sport Canidelo
(7)AD Grijó
(6)CD Mafra
(6)GD Ribeirão
(6)Moreirense
(6)Senhora da Hora
(6)AD Sanjoanense
(5)Académico
(5)FC Penafiel
(5)FC Vizela
(5)Gens SC
(5)Gil Vicente
(5)Oliv. Douro
(5)Sousense
(5)Académica OAF
(4)Alfenense
(4)CD Cova Piedade
(4)CD Tondela
(4)Cesarense
(4)Estrelas de Fânzeres
(4)Gondim-Maia
(4)Leça FC
(4)Lousada
(4)Maia Lidador
(4)Mirandela
(4)Nacional
(4)Pedrouços
(4)Sporting
(4)U. Lamas
(4)USC Paredes
(4)Vila FC
(4)Vila Meã
(4)Vitória FC
(4)Cuiabá
(4)Anadia FC
(3)Ataense
(3)Avintes
(3)B SAD
(3)Beira-Mar
(3)Benfica
(3)Bragança
(3)CD Sobrado
(3)Condeixa
(3)FC Felgueiras 1932
(3)Fafe
(3)Fiães SC
(3)Lavrense
(3)Leça do Balio
(3)Maia
(3)Merelinense
(3)ND Col. Ermesinde
(3)Naval
(3)Perosinho
(3)Portimonense
(3)SC Coimbrões
(3)SC Rio Tinto
(3)UD Leiria
(3)UD Valonguense
(3)Valadares Gaia
(3)Vila Real
(3)Vilanovense FC
(3)RE Mouscron
(3)Al Raed
(3)Al-Fayha
(3)Monaco
(2)Atlético CP
(2)Estoril Praia
(2)Freamunde
(2)Olhanense
(2)Tirsense
(2)União Madeira
(2)