Sem equipa
(32)Académico FC
(348)CLIP
(9)GDB Leça
(5)Guifões
(5)CD Póvoa
(4)Maia Basket
(4)Club 5Basket
(3)FC Porto
(3)NCR Valongo
(3)Vasco da Gama
(3)FC Gaia
(2)Juvemaia
(2)Ovarense Basquetebol
(2)Académica SF
(1)CJ Boa Viagem
(1)Carnide Clube
(1)Clube dos Galitos
(1)Estoril Basket
(1)Famalicense
(1)Fides GondoBasket
(1)Francisco Franco
(1)GIC Águeda
(1)Gonçalo Velho
(1)Imortal
(1)Inedsport AD
(1)SC Braga
(1)SC Salgueiros
(1)SIMECQ
(1)UD Oliveirense
(1)Vila FC
(1)FC Porto
(63)Maia Basket
(36)Guifões
(34)CAA Salesianos
(31)UAA Aroso
(31)GDB Leça
(21)Vasco da Gama
(21)CLIP
(20)CP Natação
(19)CDUP
(17)Juvemaia
(17)LAC
(15)Alfenense
(13)FC Gaia
(13)SC Coimbrões
(13)CD Póvoa
(12)Dragon Force
(12)Club 5Basket
(11)GD Bolacesto
(11)Famalicense
(10)Leça FC
(8)AD Sanjoanense
(7)União Sportiva
(7)Vitória SC
(7)BC Barcelos
(6)EB Porto
(6)NCR Valongo
(6)Rio Maior Basket
(6)CB Viana
(5)Ovarense Basquetebol
(5)BC Gaia
(4)Clube dos Galitos
(4)Fides GondoBasket
(4)ACD Ferragudo
(3)C.I.B. FEMININO
(3)CJ Boa Viagem
(3)Diogo Cão
(3)Esgueira
(3)SC Braga
(3)ACR Vale de Cambra
(2)AD Vagos
(2)Académica SF
(2)BC Vila Real
(2)CAB Madeira
(2)ED Viana
(2)Francisco Franco
(2)GIC Águeda
(2)GRI Brandoense
(2)Ginásio Figueirense (Fig. Foz)
(2)Ginásio Olhanense
(2)Illiabum Clube
(2)Inedsport AD
(2)Lusitânia dos Açores
(2)Portimonense
(2)UD Oliveirense
(2)JA Vichy-Clermont
(1)Nanterre
(1)Nottingham Wildcats
(1)ACR Vigorosa
(1)AD Galomar
(1)ADA Maia
(1)ASSCR Gumirães
(1)Angra
(1)Beira-Mar
(1)Belenenses
(1)Benfica
(1)CD José Régio
(1)CD Portugal
(1)CD Torres Novas
(1)CN Abrantes
(1)Carnide Clube
(1)Eléctrico
(1)Estoril Basket
(1)Estrela e Vigorosa
(1)FADEUP
(1)FC Pedras Rubras
(1)GDAS
(1)GDESSA
(1)Gonçalo Velho
(1)Hernâni Gonçalves
(1)IPP
(1)Imortal
(1)Juventude Pacense
(1)Marienses
(1)Marítimo
(1)Olivais FC
(1)Pedrouços
(1)SC Arcozelo
(1)SC Conimbricense
(1)SC Salgueiros
(1)SIMECQ
(1)Senhora da Hora
(1)Sp. Cruz
(1)Teatro Construção
(1)Tramagal
(1)Valadares Gaia
(1)Vianense
(1)Vila FC
(1)Wasserburg
(1)