Sem equipa
(46)Illiabum Clube
(308)Gafanha
(8)Beira-Mar
(6)Clube dos Galitos
(6)AD Vagos
(5)Ginásio Figueirense (Fig. Foz)
(4)AD Sanjoanense
(3)Esgueira
(3)FC Porto
(3)Imortal
(3)Portimonense
(3)Sporting
(3)Vaguense
(3)ASSSC Cantanhedense
(2)Bisons Loimaa
(1)BC Rustavi
(1)ABC Santo André
(1)ASC-BVRM
(1)Angra
(1)Barreirense
(1)CD José Régio
(1)Farense
(1)GDR André Resende
(1)GIC Águeda
(1)Lusitânia dos Açores
(1)Ovarense Basquetebol
(1)SC Braga
(1)Sangalhos
(1)Sporting Marinhense
(1)UD Oliveirense
(1)União do Forte
(1)Vista Alegre
(1)Vitória SC
(1)Correcaminos
(1)Colonias Gold
(1)Toyama Grouses
(1)Beira-Mar
(64)Clube dos Galitos
(54)Esgueira
(54)AD Vagos
(42)Gafanha
(37)Ginásio Figueirense (Fig. Foz)
(31)Ovarense Basquetebol
(31)Benfica
(23)Sangalhos
(22)UD Oliveirense
(21)FC Porto
(20)Sampaense Basket
(20)Lusitânia dos Açores
(19)Académica SF
(17)Vitória SC
(15)CA Queluz
(14)Barreirense
(13)AD Sanjoanense
(12)Aveiro Basket
(12)Imortal
(12)CAB Madeira
(11)Celestino Gomes
(11)Galitos
(11)Olivais FC
(9)Terceira Basket
(9)Algés
(8)BC Barcelos
(7)Dragon Force
(7)Eléctrico
(7)Naval
(7)Portugal Telecom
(7)Sporting
(7)CB Leiria
(6)Maia Basket
(6)Seixal Clube 1925
(6)Atómicos SC
(5)Portimonense
(5)AA Univ. Aveiro
(4)AE Física
(4)Atlético CP
(4)Belenenses
(4)FC Gaia
(4)GIC Águeda
(4)Santarém Basket
(4)ABC Santo André
(3)ACR Vale de Cambra
(3)Academia do Lumiar
(3)Anadia FC
(3)Angra
(3)CAD Coimbra
(3)CB Penafiel
(3)Estrelas da Avenida
(3)Guifões
(3)SC Conimbricense
(3)Vaguense
(3)Vasco da Gama
(3)Vista Alegre
(3)SPU Nitra
(3)Cincinnati Bearcats
(2)Indiana Hoosiers
(2)Rhode Island Rams
(2)Seton Hall Pirates
(2)South Alabama Jaguars
(2)Southern Illinois
(2)UCF Knights
(2)CB Peñas Huesca
(2)Casademont Zaragoza
(2)Panteras de Miranda
(2)Cheshire Phoenix
(2)Scafati
(2)ASC-BVRM
(2)ASSCR Gumirães
(2)ASSSC Cantanhedense
(2)Académico FC
(2)BC Valença
(2)CENAP
(2)CNT Ponte de Sor
(2)Carnide Clube
(2)Estoril Basket
(2)Fabril Barreiro
(2)Farense
(2)Fermentelos
(2)GD Bolacesto
(2)GRI Brandoense
(2)Ginásio Olhanense
(2)Imortal DC
(2)Malhangalene
(2)NB Queluz
(2)Pinhalnovense
(2)Sporting Marinhense
(2)Vitória FC
(2)KK Vrsac
(2)Radnicki Kragujevac
(2)Prievidza
(2)Rasta Vechta
(2)Okapi Aalstar
(2)Island Storm
(2)Randers Cimbria
(2)Team FOG Næstved
(2)