J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 37 | 11 | 8 | 18 | 35-54 | 69 | 1 | 4 | V1 | VDEDV | detalhes | |
37 | 11 | 8 | 18 | 35-54 | 69 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:00 | (F) | Lugo | - | Grp.1 | h2h | ||
V | 2024-05-18 | 18:00 | (C) | Ponferradina | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-05-11 | 15:00 | (F) | SD Tarazona | 3-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (C) | Nàstic | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 4-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (C) | UE Cornellà | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 11:00 | (F) | Osasuna B | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (C) | CD Teruel | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Fuenlabrada | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 19:00 | (C) | CD Arenteiro | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 17:00 | (F) | Deportivo | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Cultural Leonesa | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Sestao River | 3-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Real Unión | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 17:00 | (F) | Real Sociedad B | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-02-11 | 17:00 | (C) | Barcelona B | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 11:00 | (C) | Rayo Majadahonda | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2024-01-27 | 17:00 | (F) | SD Logroñés | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Celta de Vigo B | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 16:00 | (F) | UE Cornellà | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-01-04 | 18:00 | (C) | SD Tarazona | 3-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 19:00 | (F) | Cultural Leonesa | 3-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 17:00 | (C) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 18:00 | (F) | CD Arenteiro | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (F) | CD Teruel | 2-2 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-11-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Lugo | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 16:30 | (F) | Barcelona B | 4-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Real Sociedad B | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Celta de Vigo B | 4-2 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 18:00 | (C) | Deportivo | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Rayo Majadahonda | 3-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Fuenlabrada | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Sestao River | 3-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 18:30 | (F) | Nàstic | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 20:30 | (C) | SD Logroñés | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-09-09 | 18:30 | (F) | Ponferradina | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 20:30 | (C) | Osasuna B | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-08-27 | 19:30 | (F) | Real Unión | 2-1 | Grp.1 |