J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 26-50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D2 | EDVDD | detalhes | |
10.º | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6-39 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
27 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 32-89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 11:00 | (C) | ISC Sobreirense | - | J21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 11:00 | (F) | Ermesinde 1936 | - | J20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | (C) | Infesta B | - | J19 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-18 | 12:00 | (F) | Estrelas de Fânzeres | 6-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2024-05-11 | 13:00 | (C) | GD Águas Santas | 0-4 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | (F) | Leverense | 1-2 | J16 | |||
D | 2024-05-01 | 09:00 | (C) | CA Rio Tinto | 0-4 | J15 | |||
E | 2024-04-27 | 12:00 | (F) | ISC Sobreirense | 2-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-04-25 | 11:00 | (C) | Ermesinde 1936 | 5-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 11:00 | (F) | Infesta B | 6-2 | J12 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 11:00 | (C) | Estrelas de Fânzeres | 1-3 | J11 | |||
E | 2024-04-06 | 12:00 | (F) | GD Águas Santas | 2-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 10:00 | (C) | Leverense | 3-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 13:00 | (F) | CA Rio Tinto | 2-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 11:00 | (C) | ISC Sobreirense | 2-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 09:30 | (F) | Ermesinde 1936 | 1-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 12:00 | (C) | Infesta B | 1-2 | J5 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 11:00 | (F) | Estrelas de Fânzeres | 8-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 11:00 | (C) | GD Águas Santas | 1-3 | J3 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 10:00 | (F) | Leverense | 3-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 10:00 | (C) | CA Rio Tinto | 0-1 | J1 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 12:00 | (F) | Águias de Eiriz | 5-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 09:00 | (C) | AD Lustosa | 1-3 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 11:00 | (F) | UD Torrados | 4-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 09:00 | (C) | Aparecida | 1-4 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-12-01 | 10:00 | (F) | Lousada | 2-2 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 09:00 | (C) | Freamunde | 0-10 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 09:00 | (F) | Barrosas | 5-0 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-11-11 | 11:00 | (F) | GDC Ferreira | 1-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 10:00 | (C) | Romariz Lousada | 0-5 | J1 |