Data | Hora | Casa | Fora | Fase | TV | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2023-08-12 | 18:00 | Racing Santander | 4-0 | Eibar | J1 | ||||||
V | 2023-08-19 | 16:00 | Eibar | 2-1 | Elche | J2 | ||||||
D | 2023-08-28 | 18:00 | Eldense | 2-1 | Eibar | J3 | ||||||
D | 2023-09-03 | 15:15 | Eibar | 0-1 | Leganés | J4 | ||||||
D | 2023-09-09 | 15:15 | Burgos CF | 1-0 | Eibar | J5 | ||||||
V | 2023-09-17 | 15:15 | Eibar | 2-0 | Racing de Ferrol | J6 | ||||||
V | 2023-09-22 | 20:00 | Cartagena | 1-2 | Eibar | J7 | ||||||
V | 2023-09-30 | 15:15 | Eibar | 3-0 | Tenerife | J8 | ||||||
V | 2023-10-05 | 18:00 | Mirandés | 1-3 | Eibar | J9 | ||||||
V | 2023-10-08 | 13:00 | SD Amorebieta | 1-2 | Eibar | J10 | ||||||
E | 2023-10-15 | 17:30 | Eibar | 1-1 | Huesca | J11 | ||||||
V | 2023-10-21 | 20:00 | Real Zaragoza | 2-3 | Eibar | J12 | ||||||
V | 2023-10-27 | 20:00 | Eibar | 5-1 | Valladolid | J13 | ||||||
E | 2023-11-03 | 20:00 | Espanyol | 2-2 | Eibar | J14 | ||||||
E | 2023-11-12 | 20:00 | Eibar | 1-1 | Albacete | J15 | ||||||
D | 2023-11-19 | 15:15 | Real Oviedo | 2-1 | Eibar | J16 | ||||||
V | 2023-11-25 | 20:00 | Eibar | 3-1 | Levante | J17 | ||||||
D | 2023-12-04 | 19:30 | Villarreal B | 1-0 | Eibar | J18 | ||||||
E | 2023-12-10 | 17:30 | Eibar | 2-2 | FC Andorra | J19 | ||||||
D | 2023-12-17 | 13:00 | AD Alcorcón | 1-0 | Eibar | J20 | ||||||
E | 2023-12-20 | 20:30 | Eibar | 1-1 | Sporting Gijón | J21 | ||||||
V | 2024-01-12 | 19:30 | Eibar | 2-0 | Racing Santander | J22 | ||||||
V | 2024-01-21 | 17:30 | Huesca | 2-3 | Eibar | J23 | ||||||
V | 2024-01-26 | 19:30 | Eibar | 1-0 | Mirandés | J24 | ||||||
E | 2024-02-04 | 13:00 | Racing de Ferrol | 1-1 | Eibar | J25 | ||||||
V | 2024-02-11 | 17:30 | Eibar | 1-0 | Real Zaragoza | J26 | ||||||
E | 2024-02-18 | 20:00 | Elche | 0-0 | Eibar | J27 | ||||||
D | 2024-02-24 | 17:30 | Eibar | 2-3 | Espanyol | J28 | ||||||
V | 2024-03-03 | 20:00 | Leganés | 0-2 | Eibar | J29 | ||||||
D | 2024-03-10 | 17:30 | Eibar | 0-1 | Burgos CF | J30 | ||||||
V | 2024-03-16 | 15:15 | Eibar | 2-0 | Villarreal B | J31 | ||||||
D | 2024-03-24 | 15:15 | Valladolid | 3-1 | Eibar | J32 | ||||||
V | 2024-03-30 | 15:15 | Eibar | 5-1 | Eldense | J33 | ||||||
D | 2024-04-07 | 17:30 | Tenerife | 2-1 | Eibar | J34 | ||||||
V | 2024-04-14 | 15:15 | FC Andorra | 0-2 | Eibar | J35 | ||||||
V | 2024-04-21 | 15:15 | Eibar | 2-0 | AD Alcorcón | J36 | ||||||
D | 2024-04-28 | 20:00 | Albacete | 2-1 | Eibar | J37 | ||||||
V | 2024-05-05 | 13:00 | Eibar | 5-0 | SD Amorebieta | J38 | ||||||
E | 2024-05-11 | 20:00 | Levante | 2-2 | Eibar | J39 | ||||||
V | 2024-05-19 | 13:00 | Eibar | 1-0 | Cartagena | J40 | ||||||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 17:30 | Sporting Gijón | vs | Eibar | J41 | ||||||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 01:00 | Eibar | vs | Real Oviedo | J42 | h2h | |||||