1ª Mão | 2ª Mão | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(4-1) | 3-1 | 1-0 | ||||||
(5-1) | 3-0 | 2-1 | ||||||
(0-3) | 0-0 | 0-3 | ||||||
(2-4) | 1-0 | 1-4 | ||||||
(2-2) | 1-0 | 1-2 | ||||||
(3-1) | 2-0 | 1-1 | ||||||
(4-1) | 1-1 | 3-0 | ||||||
(2-0) | 2-0 | 0-0 |
1ª Mão | 2ª Mão | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(3-1) | 2-0 | 1-1 | ||||||
(3-1) | 1-0 | 2-1 a.p. | ||||||
(1-4) | 1-1 | 0-3 | ||||||
(3-6) | 2-1 | 1-5 | ||||||
(3-0) | 2-0 | 1-0 | ||||||
(3-1) | 3-0 | 0-1 | ||||||
(4-4) | 3-2 | 1-2 | ||||||
(2-1) | 1-0 | 1-1 | ||||||
(2-4) | 1-1 | 1-3 | ||||||
(4-0) | 1-0 | 3-0 | ||||||
(3-4) | 1-2 | 2-2 | ||||||
(0-1) | 0-0 | 0-1 | ||||||
(1-2) | 0-1 | 1-1 | ||||||
(10-0) | 6-0 | 4-0 | ||||||
(1-4) | 0-1 | 1-3 | ||||||
(3-0) | 0-0 | 3-0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Molde | 6 | 10 | 7 | 11 | |
2 | Fenerbahçe | 6 | 7 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Ajax | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | |
4 | Celtic | 6 | 8 | 12 | 3 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool | 6 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | FC Sion | 6 | 5 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Rubin Kazan | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |
4 | Bordeaux | 6 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Krasnodar | 6 | 9 | 4 | 13 | |
2 | Borussia Dortmund | 6 | 10 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | PAOK | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | FK Qabala | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Napoli | 6 | 22 | 3 | 18 | |
2 | Midtjylland | 6 | 6 | 12 | 7 | |
3 | Club Brugge | 6 | 4 | 11 | 5 | |
4 | Legia Warszawa | 6 | 4 | 10 | 4 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Wien | 6 | 10 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | Villarreal | 6 | 12 | 6 | 13 | |
3 | Plzen | 6 | 8 | 10 | 4 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 3 | 11 | 3 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Braga | 6 | 7 | 4 | 13 | |
2 | Marseille | 6 | 12 | 7 | 12 | |
3 | Slovan Liberec | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | |
4 | FC Groningen | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lazio | 6 | 13 | 6 | 14 | |
2 | Saint-Étienne | 6 | 10 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | Dnipro | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | |
4 | Rosenborg | 6 | 4 | 12 | 2 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv | 6 | 12 | 7 | 11 | |
2 | Sporting | 6 | 14 | 11 | 10 | |
3 | Besiktas | 6 | 7 | 6 | 9 | |
4 | Skenderbeu | 6 | 4 | 13 | 3 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Basel | 6 | 10 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | Fiorentina | 6 | 11 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Lech Poznan | 6 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |
4 | Belenenses | 6 | 2 | 8 | 5 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tottenham | 6 | 12 | 6 | 13 | |
2 | Anderlecht | 6 | 8 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Monaco | 6 | 5 | 9 | 6 | |
4 | Qarabag | 6 | 4 | 8 | 4 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schalke 04 | 6 | 15 | 3 | 14 | |
2 | Sparta Praha | 6 | 10 | 5 | 12 | |
3 | Asteras Tripolis | 6 | 4 | 12 | 4 | |
4 | APOEL | 6 | 3 | 12 | 3 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Bilbao | 6 | 16 | 8 | 13 | |
2 | FC Augsburg | 6 | 12 | 11 | 9 | |
3 | Partizan | 6 | 10 | 14 | 9 | |
4 | AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 8 | 13 | 4 |
Qualificação |
2 | Cédric Bakambu Villarreal | 9 G | |
3 | Pierre Aubameyang Borussia Dortmund | 8 G | |
3 | Kévin Gameiro Sevilla | 8 G | |
5 | Raúl Bobadilla FC Augsburg | 6 G |
2 | Bořek Dočkal Sparta Praha | 5 AST | |
2 | Henrikh Mkhitaryan Borussia Dortmund | 5 AST | |
2 | Omar El Kaddouri Napoli | 5 AST | |
2 | Beñat Etxebarria Athletic Bilbao | 5 AST |