2024/04/28 | 84-87 |
UCAM Murcia | (2-0) | Riesen Ludwigsburg | |||||||||
1 | 03/04 | 17:30 | UCAM Murcia | 98-72 | Riesen Ludwigsburg | h2h | |||||
2 | 09/04 | 19:00 | Riesen Ludwigsburg | 72-85 | UCAM Murcia | h2h | |||||
Bonn | (1-2) | Peristeri | |||||||||
1 | 03/04 | 18:00 | Bonn | 89-78 | Peristeri | h2h | |||||
2 | 10/04 | 17:30 | Peristeri | 90-62 | Bonn | h2h | |||||
3 | 16/04 | 19:00 | Bonn | 77-89 | Peristeri | h2h | |||||
Iberostar Tenerife | (2-1) | Tofas | |||||||||
1 | 03/04 | 19:00 | Iberostar Tenerife | 83-77 | Tofas | h2h | |||||
2 | 10/04 | 17:00 | Tofas | 90-81 | Iberostar Tenerife | h2h | |||||
3 | 17/04 | 19:00 | Iberostar Tenerife | 78-55 | Tofas | h2h | |||||
Unicaja | (2-0) | Promitheas Patras | |||||||||
1 | 03/04 | 20:00 | Unicaja | 67-54 | Promitheas Patras | h2h | |||||
2 | 09/04 | 17:30 | Promitheas Patras | 83-90 | Unicaja | h2h |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unicaja | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12 | |
2 | Tofas | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
3 | Strasbourg | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Cholet | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonn | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | Riesen Ludwigsburg | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | JDA Dijon | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Galatasaray | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iberostar Tenerife | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | Peristeri | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Hapoel Jerusalém | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Karsiyaka | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UCAM Murcia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | Promitheas Patras | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Hapoel Holon | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
4 | AEK | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
Qualificação |
PAOK | (1-2) | Tofas | |||||||||
1 | 02/01 | 17:30 | PAOK | 63-95 | Tofas | h2h | |||||
2 | 09/01 | 17:00 | Tofas | 87-88 a.p. | PAOK | h2h | |||||
3 | 16/01 | 17:30 | PAOK | 71-84 | Tofas | h2h | |||||
Riesen Ludwigsburg | (2-1) | Darussafaka | |||||||||
1 | 02/01 | 19:00 | Riesen Ludwigsburg | 82-63 | Darussafaka | h2h | |||||
2 | 10/01 | 17:00 | Darussafaka | 83-72 | Riesen Ludwigsburg | h2h | |||||
3 | 16/01 | 19:00 | Riesen Ludwigsburg | 99-73 | Darussafaka | h2h | |||||
Karsiyaka | (2-1) | CB Breogán | |||||||||
1 | 03/01 | 17:30 | Karsiyaka | 89-85 | CB Breogán | h2h | |||||
2 | 10/01 | 19:30 | CB Breogán | 80-73 | Karsiyaka | h2h | |||||
3 | 17/01 | 17:30 | Karsiyaka | 86-76 | CB Breogán | h2h | |||||
Rytas Vilnius | (0-2) | Peristeri | |||||||||
1 | 03/01 | 17:30 | Rytas Vilnius | 92-110 | Peristeri | h2h | |||||
2 | 10/01 | 17:30 | Peristeri | 83-80 | Rytas Vilnius | h2h | |||||
Cholet | (2-1) | Dinamo Sassari | |||||||||
1 | 03/01 | 19:00 | Cholet | 72-93 | Dinamo Sassari | h2h | |||||
2 | 10/01 | 19:30 | Dinamo Sassari | 91-95 | Cholet | h2h | |||||
3 | 17/01 | 19:00 | Cholet | 93-77 | Dinamo Sassari | h2h | |||||
Hapoel Holon | (2-1) | BC Oostende | |||||||||
1 | 03/01 | 19:00 | Hapoel Holon | 80-70 | BC Oostende | h2h | |||||
2 | 09/01 | 19:00 | BC Oostende | 71-61 | Hapoel Holon | h2h | |||||
3 | 16/01 | 19:00 | Hapoel Holon | 78-72 | BC Oostende | h2h | |||||
Le Mans | (0-2) | Promitheas Patras | |||||||||
1 | 03/01 | 19:30 | Le Mans | 68-78 | Promitheas Patras | h2h | |||||
2 | 09/01 | 18:30 | Promitheas Patras | 91-78 | Le Mans | h2h | |||||
Derthona Basket | (0-2) | Galatasaray | |||||||||
1 | 03/01 | 19:30 | Derthona Basket | 70-71 | Galatasaray | h2h | |||||
2 | 09/01 | 17:00 | Galatasaray | 95-89 | Derthona Basket | h2h |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unicaja | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | Le Mans | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Peristeri | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Szombathely | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JDA Dijon | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | Rytas Vilnius | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Promitheas Patras | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | BK Opava | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iberostar Tenerife | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | Cholet | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Darussafaka | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | VEF Riga | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AEK | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | Riesen Ludwigsburg | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Dinamo Sassari | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Morskie Szczecin | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strasbourg | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | Karsiyaka | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | BC Oostende | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | EWE Oldenburg | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonn | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Hapoel Holon | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | CB Breogán | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Bursaspor | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Jerusalém | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | PAOK | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Galatasaray | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Benfica | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UCAM Murcia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | Derthona Basket | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
3 | Tofas | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | KK Igokea | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
Oitavos de final | |
Play-in |
Craig Randall II Cholet | 18,86 P | |
DeWayne Russell EWE Oldenburg | 18,80 P | |
Zoltán Perl Szombathely | 18,50 P | |
Marcus Foster Rytas Vilnius | 18 P |
DeWayne Russell EWE Oldenburg | 8,40 AST | |
Marcelo Huertas Iberostar Tenerife | 7,94 AST | |
Speedy Smith Hapoel Jerusalém | 6,50 AST | |
Klemen Prepelic Galatasaray | 6,20 AST |